top of page
Concurso LAE
Quíntuple Plus – Jornada 80
31 de Diciembre de 2017
1ª) 2-3
2ª) 1-2-4
3ª) 5-13
4ª) 4-6-9-11
5ª) 2
5ª) 1-4
Quíntuple Plus – Jornada 79
24 de Diciembre de 2017
1ª) 1-4
2ª) 5-6-7-8-10-12
3ª) 2-5-7-8
4ª) 2-10
5ª) 3
5ª) 1
Quíntuple Plus – Jornada 78
17 de Diciembre de 2017
1ª) 1-4
2ª) 1-7
3ª) 2-3-4-5-8-9
4ª) 2-3-4-8
5ª) 2
5ª) 1
Quíntuple Plus – Jornada 77
10 de Diciembre de 2017
1ª) 3
2ª) 1-2-3-6
3ª) 2-3-5-6
4ª) 1-4-5
5ª) 2-8
5ª) 2-8
Jornada 28
17 de Diciembre de 2017
01.- Atlethic Club - Real Sociedad 1X2
02.- Eibar - Valencia X2
03.- At. Madrid - Alavés 1
04.- Girona - Getafe 1X
05.- Celta - Villareal 1
06.- Las Palmas - Espanyol 12
07.- Reus - Granada 2
08.- Valladolid - Lorca 1
09.- Almería - Cordoba 1
10.- Albacete - Zaragoza 2
11.- Huesca - Lugo 1X2
12.- Sporting - Tenerife 1X2
13.- Cultural - Gimnástic 2
14.- Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcón 1
15.- Barcelona - Deportivo 4 - 0
Jornada 27
10 de Diciembre de 2017
01.- Getafe - Eibar 1
02.- Real Madrid - Sevilla 1
03.- Deportivo - Leganés 1X2
04.- Valencia - Celta 1
05.- Real Sociedad - Málaga 1
06.- Betis - At. Madrid X2
07.- Levante - Athletic Club 1X2
08.- Alcorcón - Huesca 1X2
09.- Numancia - Lorca 1
10.- Zaragoza - Cádiz 1
11.- Córdoba - Rayo Vallecano 12
12.- Lugo - Cultural 1
13.- R. Oviedo - Osasuna 1X
14.- Tenerife - Reus 1
15.- Villareal - Barcelona 1 -2
Jornada 26
6 de Diciembre de 2017
01.- Bayern - PSG 1X2
02.- Benfica - Basilea 12
03.- Celtic - Anderlecht 1
04.- Chelsea - At. Madrid 1X2
05.- Manch. United - Csk Moscú 1
06.- Olympiacos - Juventus 2
07.- Roma - Qarabag 1
08.- Feyenoord - Nápoles X2
09.- Leipzig - Besiktas 1X2
10.- Liverpool - Spartak Moscú 1
11.- Maribor - Sevilla X2
12.- Oporto - Mónaco 1
13.- Real Madrid - Dortmund 1
14.- Shakhtar - Manch. City 2
15.- Barcelona - Sporting de Lisboa 2 - 0
Jornada 25
3 de Diciembre de 2017
01.- Barcelona - Celta 1
02.- At. Madrid - Real Sociedad 1
03.- Sevilla - Deportivo 1
04.- Leganés - Villarreal X2
05.- Getafe - Valencia 2
06.- Eibar - Espanyol X2
07.- Las Palmas - Betis 1X2
08.- Rayo Vallecano - Granada 1
09.- Lorca - R. Oviedo X2
10.- Cultural - Alcorcón 1X2
11.- Valladolid - Numancia 1
12.- Cádiz - Albacete 1
13.- Almería - Tenerife X
14.- Sporting - Zaragoza 1X2
15.- Atlethic Club - Real Madrid 0 -2
bottom of page